Region 3 Fraser Valley Region

Region 3 Fraser Valley Region

PANEL #341 (Abbotsford, Tri Cities, Fraser Valley)

A/Chair         James Callaghan 

Member       Cheryl Lynn Wilson    

Member       Cheryll Heroux  

Alternate:     Gurminder Gobindpuri

Alternate:     Arthur Stewart Hoehn

PANEL #331 (Chilliwack, Hope, Agassiz)

Chair         Jesse Donald Hildebrandt   

Member    Susan Jensen    

Member    Terrance Mitchell

Alternate:   Arthur Stewart Hoehn

Panel 371 (Delta)

Chair            Thomas “Colin” Ayers

Member      Henry Neufeld

Member      Claudio Bulfone             

PANEL 351 (Langley)

Chair           Enrique “Rick” Arnau                           

Member     Gail Burns                                        

Member      Fleuri Perron         

PANEL #421 (Maple Ridge)

A/Chair        Garnet Hardy         

Member       Ronald J. Mitchell    

Member       Catherine Sullivan

Alternate     Michael Manion

PANEL #381 (Richmond)

A/Chair         Wayne Luke Collinge                         

Member       Deborah Susan Nider

Member      Leonard Cheong Lee     

Alternate     Michael Cohene

Alternate     Debra "Debbie" LaFreniere

PANEL #361 (North Surrey)

Chair          Ansa Maria Bulfone    

Member     Rosemary Jaques     

Member    Simon Clews

Alternate   Gursharan Dial           

                   

PANEL #362 (Surrey South, White Rock)

Chair               Paul “Adrian” Jaques                           

Member         Sandra Lorraine Walters                 

Member         Randy Kellins        

Alternate        Fleuri Perron    

PANEL 352 (Langley - Commercial)

A/Chair              Sheldon Nider  

Member              Earl Kenneth Ellett          

Member              Leonard “Len” Fowler                                   

Alternate:           Leonard Cheong Lee

PANEL 363T (Surrey Tele-Conference Call)

Chair               Marianne Spanger Kellins

Member          Carla Gail Tibbo

Member          Anthony Peter Fenrich

Alternate         Debra "Debbie" LaFreniere