Region 2 Greater Vancouver Region

Region 2 Greater Vancouver Region

PANEL #451 (West Vancouver) / #453 (Bowen Island)

Chair          B. Ann Scott        

Member     David Gill

Member     Sally Karen Haugen 

Alternate:   Shannon Aileen Bentley 

PANEL #411 (New Westminster/Burnaby)

Chair          Janice Leong          

Member     William Chow     

Member     Robert Tsai

Alternate:   Kevin Key           

Alternate    William Chow

PANEL #431 (Coquitlam)

Chair          Ravinder Singh Panwar    

Member     William Phelps    

Member     Jaswinder Sandher

Alternate   Glenn Ralph

PANEL #432 (Coquitlam)

Chair          Julie Brassington     

Member     Gerald Townsend 

Member     Shabbir Dhalla

Alternate    Randy Book

PANEL #441 (North Vancouver)

Chair          Clive Hugh Charnley                          

Member     Lynne Werker                   

Member     Martha Warren 

Alternate   Tajdin "Taj" Mitha

Alternate   Deborah Harden         

PANEL #461 (Sunshine Coast, Sechelt, Gibsons)

Chair          Elspeth “Sheila” Frances Pope        

Member     Micheal Brian Moore

Member     Connie Simonsen  

 

PANEL #481 (Squamish, Whistler, Pemberton)

Chair          Michael Oikawa         

Member     Lisa Ames                       

Member     Lisa Bjornson                                   

PANEL #392 (Vancouver)

Chair         Wayne Yu 

Member    Abraham Sayson      

Member     Donald Wayne Hubbard

Alternate     Yi-Quan "Ellen" Hsu

PANEL #393 (Vancouver)

Chair          George W. Higgins

Member     Diana Mah        

Member     Heike Roth          

Alternate    Michael Louie  

PANEL #394 (Vancouver)

Chair           Michelle Christine Hackett

Member     Catherine Susan Lambert         

Member     Christopher John Dumfries  

Alternate   Barbara Insley  

Alternate   Yi-Quan "Ellen" Hsu         

 PANEL #395 (Vancouver)

Chair             Sameer Kajani

Member           Orville Lim

Member            Bobbi Davis        

Alternate        Anish Sayani

Alternate       Farah Shroff       

 PANEL #396T (Vancouver)

Chair             Lach Heron

Member       David Handelman

Member       Valeria Lifanova