Region 2 Great Vancouver Region

Region 2 Great Vancouver Region

PANEL #451 (West Vancouver) / #453 (Bowen Island)

Chair          B. Ann Scott        

Member     David Gill

Member     Sally Karen Haugen 

Alternate:   Shannon Aileen Bentley                          

PANEL #411 (New Westminster/Burnaby)

Chair          Janice Leong          

Member     William Chow     

Member     Robert Tsai

Alternate:   Kevin Key           

                     William Phelps 

PANEL #431 (Coquitlam)

Chair          Ravinder Singh Panwar    

Member     Zelko Glavas    

Member     Jaswinder Sandher

Alternate   William Phelps    

PANEL #432 (Coquitlam)

Chair          Julie Brassington     

Member     Gerald Townsend 

Member     Shabbir Dhalla

Alternate    vacant

PANEL #441 (North Vancouver)

Chair          Clive Hugh Charnley                          

Member     Lynne Werker                   

Member     Martha Warren 

Alternate   Shannon Aileen Bentley

                    Deborah Harden         

PANEL #461 (Sunshine Coast, Sechelt, Gibsons)

Chair          Robert William Allen     

Member     Elspeth “Sheila” Frances Pope        

Member     Connie Simonsen  

Alternate   Micheal Brian Moore

PANEL #481 (Squamish, Whistler, Pemberton)

Chair          Sameer Kajani

Member     Michael Oikawa                                 

Member     Lisa Bjornson                                    

Alternate    Lisa Ames      

 

PANEL #392 (Vancouver)

Chair          Donald Wayne Hubbard

Member     Wayne Yu 

Member     Catherine Susan Lambert    

Alternate    Leonard "Len" Fowler                  

PANEL #393 (Vancouver)

Chair          George W. Higgins

Member     Diana Mah        

Member     Heike Roth          

Alternate    Kenneth Grant Music

PANEL #394 (Vancouver)

Chair           Christopher John Dumfries

Member      Michelle Christine Hackett          

Member      William Phelps       

Alternate   Barbara Insley  

                     Nancy Eidsvik                    

PANEL #395 (Vancouver)

A/Chair             Dwight Tanner      

Member           Orville Lim

Member            Bobbi Davis        

Alternate